»
Register   |  Login

Trading Board

22 May 2013 - 22 May 2018
Fixed
Nominated

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
15 November 201718:0021:00Grand Jury RoomOccurred
24 January 201818:0021:00Grand Jury RoomOccurred
07 March 201818:0021:00Grand Jury RoomOccurred

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Lewis Barber Member 25/05/2016 - 22/05/2018 69%
Conservative
Councillor Kevin Bentley Member 22/05/2013 - 22/05/2018 70%
Conservative
Councillor Robert Davidson Group Spokesperson 16/06/2014 - 22/05/2018 85%
Labour
Councillor Chris Pearson Member 24/05/2017 - 22/05/2018 83%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Lesley Scott-Boutell Deputy Chairman 25/05/2016 - 22/05/2018 100%
Vacancy    

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesMeetings Attended
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 37 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Christopher ArnoldSubstitute 05/08/2014 - 22/05/2018 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Nick BarlowSubstitute 25/05/2016 - 22/05/2018 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Lyn BartonSubstitute 05/08/2014 - 22/05/2018 0
Conservative
Councillor Roger BustonSubstitute 25/05/2016 - 22/05/2018 1
Conservative
Councillor Nigel ChapmanSubstitute 05/08/2014 - 22/05/2018 0
Conservative
Councillor Peter ChillingworthSubstitute 05/08/2014 - 22/05/2018 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Helen ChuahSubstitute 05/08/2014 - 22/05/2018 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Phil ColemanSubstitute 25/05/2016 - 22/05/2018 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Nick CopeSubstitute 05/08/2014 - 22/05/2018 0
Conservative
Councillor Beverly DaviesSubstitute 05/08/2014 - 22/05/2018 0

Other Information